Diba 100422 Chyna Pine Leather Footwear Diba 100422 Chyna Pine Leather Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 100422 Chyna (Pine Leather) - Footwear: Cozy up in this adorable boot. Suede upper with faux fur collar and pom poms for added flair. Side zipper for easy on/off. Adorable wedge heel. 14.25 shaft height and 14.5 calf circumference. .
Diba 100451 Lizzie Black Footwear Diba 100451 Lizzie Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 100451 Lizzie (Black) - Footwear: You can't go wrong with this finely tailored look. Leather upper with strap and buckle accent. Side zipper for easy on/off. Lightly padded footbed. 10 shaft height and 11.5 calf circumference. .
Diba 100777 Agogo Black Footwear Diba 100777 Agogo Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 100777 Agogo (Black) - Footwear: Stand tall in these perfectly polished knee-high boots that are as versatile as they are flattering. Leather upper. Inside zip entry. Lightly padded insole. Stacked heel with a rubber sole. .
Diba 1930 Devon Black Footwear Diba 1930 Devon Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 1930 Devon (Black) - Footwear: These infinitely versatile round-toe flats are the must-have for any woman's wardrobe. Leather upper with elastic trim on vamp for comfortable wear. Padded footbed. Flexible midsole. Rubber outsole for traction. Goes from work-wear to weekend-wear without sacrificing style. .
Diba 1930 Devon Cacao Footwear Diba 1930 Devon Cacao Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 1930 Devon (Cacao) - Footwear: These infinitely versatile round-toe flats are the must-have for any woman's wardrobe. Leather upper with elastic trim on vamp for comfortable wear. Padded footbed. Flexible midsole. Rubber outsole for traction. Goes from work-wear to weekend-wear without sacrificing style. .
Diba 1968 Fifi Tan Footwear Diba 1968 Fifi Tan Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 1968 Fifi (Tan) - Footwear: These tasteful and completely versatile pumps transition seamlessly from work to play. Leather upper. Elastic trim for a more comfortable fit. Padded insole. Low kitten heel. Man-made outsole. Looks equally great paired with dress slacks or your favorite dark-wash jeans. .
Diba 300122 Able Stone Leather Footwear Diba 300122 Able Stone Leather Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 300122 Able (Stone Leather) - Footwear: A trendy and cool boot. Leather upper with whip stitch detail. Side zipper for easy on/off. Stylish stacked heel. 6.5 shaft height and 12 calf circumference. .
Diba 695 Camryn Port Footwear Diba 695 Camryn Port Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 695 Camryn (Port) - Footwear: An adorable riding boot. Leather upper for long, durable wear. Buckle detail for extra style. Classic side zip entry. Traction bottom for support. 14.5 shaft height and 14.75 calf circumference. .
Diba 700543 Evelyn Coffee Footwear Diba 700543 Evelyn Coffee Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 700543 Evelyn (Coffee) - Footwear: These charming round-toe wedges have a cool patchwork-plaid print that's a fresh and modern take on folksy. Fabric upper with man-made trim. Padded insole. Stacked wedge heel. Man-made outsole. .
Diba 700543 Evelyn Grey Footwear Diba 700543 Evelyn Grey Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 700543 Evelyn (Grey) - Footwear: These charming round-toe wedges have a cool patchwork-plaid print that's a fresh and modern take on folksy. Fabric upper with man-made trim. Padded insole. Stacked wedge heel. Man-made outsole. .
Diba 723 Bettina Ginger Footwear Diba 723 Bettina Ginger Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 723 Bettina (Ginger) - Footwear: A casual, yet versatile mid-calf boot. Luxurious leather upper. Stylish stitch detail throughout. Side zip entry for easy off/on. Classic stacked high heel. 9.25 shaft height and 11.5 calf circumference. .
Diba 736 Ria Brown Footwear Diba 736 Ria Brown Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 736 Ria (Brown) - Footwear: A chic, yet casual dress boot. Leather upper with stylish slouch detail. Classic side zip entry for easy off/on. Fashionable square toe and high heel. 8 shaft height and 12.25 calf circumference. .
Diba 748 Alexandra Brown Footwear Diba 748 Alexandra Brown Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 748 Alexandra (Brown) - Footwear: A stunning full shaft boot. Leather upper for long wear. Stylish fastener detail. Side zip entry for easy off/on. Adorable wedge heel. 12.25 shaft height and 14 calf circumference. .
Diba 751Blossom Black Footwear Diba 751Blossom Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 751Blossom (Black) - Footwear: An elegant full shaft boot. Leather upper with stylish center seam. Side zip entry for easy off/on. Pointy toe and stacked heel complete this stunning look. 14 shaft height and 14.5 calf circumference. .
Diba 757 Chantilly Bronze Multi Footwear Diba 757 Chantilly Bronze Multi Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 757 Chantilly (Bronze Multi) - Footwear: A fabulous western inspired mid-calf boot. Leather upper for long fashionable wear with stylish butterfly print design throughout. Pull on entry for easy off/on. Stacked heel completes this trendy look. 11 shaft height and 13 calf circumference. .
Diba 757 Chantilly Castango Multi Footwear Diba 757 Chantilly Castango Multi Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 757 Chantilly (Castango Multi) - Footwear: A fabulous western inspired mid-calf boot. Leather upper for long fashionable wear with stylish butterfly print design throughout. Pull on entry for easy off/on. Stacked heel completes this trendy look. 11 shaft height and 13 calf circumference. .
Diba 757 Chantilly Platino Footwear Diba 757 Chantilly Platino Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 757 Chantilly (Platino) - Footwear: A fabulous western inspired mid-calf boot. Leather upper for long fashionable wear with stylish butterfly print design throughout. Pull on entry for easy off/on. Stacked heel completes this trendy look. 11 shaft height and 13 calf circumference. .
Diba 757 Chantilly Stone Multi Footwear Diba 757 Chantilly Stone Multi Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 757 Chantilly (Stone Multi) - Footwear: A fabulous western inspired mid-calf boot. Leather upper for long fashionable wear with stylish butterfly print design throughout. Pull on entry for easy off/on. Stacked heel completes this trendy look. 11 shaft height and 13 calf circumference. .
Diba 859 Willow Bamboo Footwear Diba 859 Willow Bamboo Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 859 Willow (Bamboo) - Footwear: A fabulous western inspired mid-calf boot. Leather upper for long fashionable wear with stylish stitch design throughout. Pull on entry for easy off/on. Stacked heel completes this trendy look. 12 shaft height and 14.5 calf circumference. .
Diba 9983 Jenn Teak Footwear Diba 9983 Jenn Teak Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - 9983 Jenn (Teak) - Footwear: A sexy mid-calf boot. Sleek leather upper. Stylish dip feature on collar. Side zip entry for easy off/on. Rounded toe and pointy heel complete this great look. 6 1/2 shaft height and 11 1/2 calf circumference. .
Diba Adagio 100714 Black Footwear Diba Adagio 100714 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Adagio 100714 (Black) - Footwear: A take-charge boot with well-chosen hardware details that look as classic as they do sophisticated. Smooth leather upper. Burnished metal buckles. Full side zip entry. Chunky stacked heel makes this boot very walkable. Rubber outsole for traction. .
Diba Adagio 100714 Espresso Footwear Diba Adagio 100714 Espresso Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Adagio 100714 (Espresso) - Footwear: A take-charge boot with well-chosen hardware details that look as classic as they do sophisticated. Smooth leather upper. Burnished metal buckles. Full side zip entry. Chunky stacked heel makes this boot very walkable. Rubber outsole for traction. .
Diba Adagio 100714 Whiskey Footwear Diba Adagio 100714 Whiskey Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Adagio 100714 (Whiskey) - Footwear: A take-charge boot with well-chosen hardware details that look as classic as they do sophisticated. Smooth leather upper. Burnished metal buckles. Full side zip entry. Chunky stacked heel makes this boot very walkable. Rubber outsole for traction. .
Diba Alice Black Footwear Diba Alice Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Alice (Black) - Footwear: This sexy slouch boot creates a look that's long, lean and sophisticated. Leather upper. Pointed toe. Partial side zip. Man-made sole. .
Diba Alice Zanzibar Footwear Diba Alice Zanzibar Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Alice (Zanzibar) - Footwear: This sexy slouch boot creates a look that's long, lean and sophisticated. Leather upper. Pointed toe. Partial side zip. Man-made sole. .
Diba Alzira 1429 Black Footwear Diba Alzira 1429 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Alzira 1429 (Black) - Footwear: Undeniably sexy pointed-toe boots that are always ready for a good party or two. Leather upper. Stitch detail down the front. Full side zip entry. .
Diba Alzira 1429 Brandy Footwear Diba Alzira 1429 Brandy Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Alzira 1429 (Brandy) - Footwear: Undeniably sexy pointed-toe boots that are always ready for a good party or two. Leather upper. Stitch detail down the front. Full side zip entry. .
Diba Alzira 1429 Brick Footwear Diba Alzira 1429 Brick Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Alzira 1429 (Brick) - Footwear: Undeniably sexy pointed-toe boots that are always ready for a good party or two. Leather upper. Stitch detail down the front. Full side zip entry. .
Diba Alzira 1429 Cappucino Footwear Diba Alzira 1429 Cappucino Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Alzira 1429 (Cappucino) - Footwear: Undeniably sexy pointed-toe boots that are always ready for a good party or two. Leather upper. Stitch detail down the front. Full side zip entry. .
Diba Amalie Red Footwear Diba Amalie Red Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Amalie (Red) - Footwear: This fabulous tapestry boot is a rich and decadent way to get into the fall season. Fabric upper with multi-colored paisley print. Pointed toe. Full side zip. Non-skid man-made sole. .
Diba Amalie Tan Footwear Diba Amalie Tan Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Amalie (Tan) - Footwear: This fabulous tapestry boot is a rich and decadent way to get into the fall season. Fabric upper with multi-colored paisley print. Pointed toe. Full side zip. Non-skid man-made sole. .
Diba Babs Red Footwear Diba Babs Red Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Babs (Red) - Footwear: There's something utterly regal about these plush tapestry boots. Fabric upper in paisley print. Full inside zip entry. Lightly padded insole. Stacked heel. Skid-proof outsole. .
Diba Barbra Black Footwear Diba Barbra Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Barbra (Black) - Footwear: Look sensational while adding a few inches to your height in these sexy platforms. Leather upper. Buckle closure. Lightly padded insole. Weave-textured midsole and heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Barbra Coconut Footwear Diba Barbra Coconut Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Barbra (Coconut) - Footwear: Look sensational while adding a few inches to your height in these sexy platforms. Leather upper. Buckle closure. Lightly padded insole. Weave-textured midsole and heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Barbra Flame Footwear Diba Barbra Flame Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Barbra (Flame) - Footwear: Look sensational while adding a few inches to your height in these sexy platforms. Leather upper. Buckle closure. Lightly padded insole. Weave-textured midsole and heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Barbra Meadow Footwear Diba Barbra Meadow Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Barbra (Meadow) - Footwear: Look sensational while adding a few inches to your height in these sexy platforms. Leather upper. Buckle closure. Lightly padded insole. Weave-textured midsole and heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Barbra Ocre Footwear Diba Barbra Ocre Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Barbra (Ocre) - Footwear: Look sensational while adding a few inches to your height in these sexy platforms. Leather upper. Buckle closure. Lightly padded insole. Weave-textured midsole and heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Barbra Turquoise Footwear Diba Barbra Turquoise Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Barbra (Turquoise) - Footwear: Look sensational while adding a few inches to your height in these sexy platforms. Leather upper. Buckle closure. Lightly padded insole. Weave-textured midsole and heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Bing Black Footwear Diba Bing Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Bing (Black) - Footwear: Sleek and sexy stretch boot. Man-made stretch upper. Full inside zip entry. Pointed toe. Man-made sole. .
Diba Bing Brown Footwear Diba Bing Brown Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Bing (Brown) - Footwear: Sleek and sexy stretch boot. Man-made stretch upper. Full inside zip entry. Pointed toe. Man-made sole. .
Diba Bing Camel Footwear Diba Bing Camel Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Bing (Camel) - Footwear: Sleek and sexy stretch boot. Man-made stretch upper. Full inside zip entry. Pointed toe. Man-made sole. .
Diba Bing Red Footwear Diba Bing Red Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Bing (Red) - Footwear: Sleek and sexy stretch boot. Man-made stretch upper. Full inside zip entry. Pointed toe. Man-made sole. .
Diba Blanche Coffee Footwear Diba Blanche Coffee Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Blanche (Coffee) - Footwear: Plaid has never looked quite this sweet!; Plaid pumps with plaid fabric upper. Scalloped man-made trim. Lightly padded insole. Covered heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Blanche Red Footwear Diba Blanche Red Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Blanche (Red) - Footwear: Plaid has never looked quite this sweet!; Plaid pumps with plaid fabric upper. Scalloped man-made trim. Lightly padded insole. Covered heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Capri Black Footwear Diba Capri Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Capri (Black) - Footwear: Slouchy pull-on boots with an effortlessly cool appeal. Leather upper. Buckle detail on outside shaft. Fabric lining. Man-made sole. .
Diba Capri Zanzibar Footwear Diba Capri Zanzibar Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Capri (Zanzibar) - Footwear: Slouchy pull-on boots with an effortlessly cool appeal. Leather upper. Buckle detail on outside shaft. Fabric lining. Man-made sole. .
Diba Daniela Black Footwear Diba Daniela Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Daniela (Black) - Footwear: The Daniela really hits the right note with its retro-inspired wooden bottom that makes it perfect for spring. Soft leather upper. Elastic inset at sling-back. Lightly padded insole. Skid-proof sole. .
Diba Daniela Chocolate Footwear Diba Daniela Chocolate Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Daniela (Chocolate) - Footwear: The Daniela really hits the right note with its retro-inspired wooden bottom that makes it perfect for spring. Soft leather upper. Elastic inset at sling-back. Lightly padded insole. Skid-proof sole. .
Diba Daniela Coral Footwear Diba Daniela Coral Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Daniela (Coral) - Footwear: The Daniela really hits the right note with its retro-inspired wooden bottom that makes it perfect for spring. Soft leather upper. Elastic inset at sling-back. Lightly padded insole. Skid-proof sole. .
Diba Daniela Sunflower Footwear Diba Daniela Sunflower Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Daniela (Sunflower) - Footwear: The Daniela really hits the right note with its retro-inspired wooden bottom that makes it perfect for spring. Soft leather upper. Elastic inset at sling-back. Lightly padded insole. Skid-proof sole. .
Diba Daniela White Footwear Diba Daniela White Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Daniela (White) - Footwear: The Daniela really hits the right note with its retro-inspired wooden bottom that makes it perfect for spring. Soft leather upper. Elastic inset at sling-back. Lightly padded insole. Skid-proof sole. .
Diba Darla Black Leather Footwear Diba Darla Black Leather Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Darla (Black Leather) - Footwear: This flat boot is a chic way to do casual. Leather or suede upper. Side tie detail. Full inside zip entry. Man-made lining. Man-made sole. .
Diba Darla Burgundy Leather Footwear Diba Darla Burgundy Leather Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Darla (Burgundy Leather) - Footwear: This flat boot is a chic way to do casual. Leather or suede upper. Side tie detail. Full inside zip entry. Man-made lining. Man-made sole. .
Diba Delany Beige Footwear Diba Delany Beige Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Delany (Beige) - Footwear: The 'Delany' by Diba is a simple wedge sling-back that gives tons of style impact to any look. Fabric upper. Peep toe. Lightly padded insole. Adjustable heel strap. Cork wedge. Man-made sole. .
Diba Delany Black Footwear Diba Delany Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Delany (Black) - Footwear: The 'Delany' by Diba is a simple wedge sling-back that gives tons of style impact to any look. Fabric upper. Peep toe. Lightly padded insole. Adjustable heel strap. Cork wedge. Man-made sole. .
Diba Delany Pink Footwear Diba Delany Pink Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Delany (Pink) - Footwear: The 'Delany' by Diba is a simple wedge sling-back that gives tons of style impact to any look. Fabric upper. Peep toe. Lightly padded insole. Adjustable heel strap. Cork wedge. Man-made sole. .
Diba Delight Black Footwear Diba Delight Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Delight (Black) - Footwear: This resort-inspired wedge evokes all the things we love about the warm weather. Fabric upper with metal ring detail. Cork wedge heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Delight Gold Footwear Diba Delight Gold Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Delight (Gold) - Footwear: This resort-inspired wedge evokes all the things we love about the warm weather. Fabric upper with metal ring detail. Cork wedge heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Delight Red Footwear Diba Delight Red Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Delight (Red) - Footwear: This resort-inspired wedge evokes all the things we love about the warm weather. Fabric upper with metal ring detail. Cork wedge heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Denise Black Footwear Diba Denise Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Denise (Black) - Footwear: The Diba Denise wedge sandal is a great way to infuse some sophistication to any casual ensemble. Man-made upper. Covered wedge with marbled finish print. Man-made sole. .
Diba Denise Red Footwear Diba Denise Red Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Denise (Red) - Footwear: The Diba Denise wedge sandal is a great way to infuse some sophistication to any casual ensemble. Man-made upper. Covered wedge with marbled finish print. Man-made sole. .
Diba Denise White Footwear Diba Denise White Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Denise (White) - Footwear: The Diba Denise wedge sandal is a great way to infuse some sophistication to any casual ensemble. Man-made upper. Covered wedge with marbled finish print. Man-made sole. .
Diba Fergie Black Footwear Diba Fergie Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Fergie (Black) - Footwear: This sleek and simple ankle boot is perfectly tailored. Leather upper. Round toe. Full inside zip entry. Man-made sole. .
Diba Genie Black Footwear Diba Genie Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Genie (Black) - Footwear: Take your look to a more polished direction in this refined boot. Leather upper. Slight gathered detail at mid shaft. Partial inside zip. Man-made sole. .
Diba Genie Zanzibar Footwear Diba Genie Zanzibar Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Genie (Zanzibar) - Footwear: Take your look to a more polished direction in this refined boot. Leather upper. Slight gathered detail at mid shaft. Partial inside zip. Man-made sole. .
Diba Gill Black Footwear Diba Gill Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Gill (Black) - Footwear: Get set for a night out in these super-sexy stretch boots. Stretch PU upper. Full side zip. Square toe with split stitching. Non-skid man-made sole. Stacked heel. .
Diba Gill Brown Footwear Diba Gill Brown Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Gill (Brown) - Footwear: Get set for a night out in these super-sexy stretch boots. Stretch PU upper. Full side zip. Square toe with split stitching. Non-skid man-made sole. Stacked heel. .
Diba Gill Red Footwear Diba Gill Red Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Gill (Red) - Footwear: Get set for a night out in these super-sexy stretch boots. Stretch PU upper. Full side zip. Square toe with split stitching. Non-skid man-made sole. Stacked heel. .
Diba Hero 100765 Black Footwear Diba Hero 100765 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Hero 100765 (Black) - Footwear: These versatile boots prove that some looks never go out of style. Smooth leather upper. Side zip entry. Chunky stacked heel. Rubber sole. .
Diba Hero 100765 Espresso Footwear Diba Hero 100765 Espresso Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Hero 100765 (Espresso) - Footwear: These versatile boots prove that some looks never go out of style. Smooth leather upper. Side zip entry. Chunky stacked heel. Rubber sole. .
Diba Hero 100765 Ruby Footwear Diba Hero 100765 Ruby Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Hero 100765 (Ruby) - Footwear: These versatile boots prove that some looks never go out of style. Smooth leather upper. Side zip entry. Chunky stacked heel. Rubber sole. .
Diba Hippie Black Footwear Diba Hippie Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Hippie (Black) - Footwear: These cool motorcycle-inspired boots add a dash of attitude to any outfit. Leather upper with a slight wrinkle finish. Full inside zip entry. Fabric lining and insole. Rubber sole. .
Diba Hippie Espresso Footwear Diba Hippie Espresso Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Hippie (Espresso) - Footwear: These cool motorcycle-inspired boots add a dash of attitude to any outfit. Leather upper with a slight wrinkle finish. Full inside zip entry. Fabric lining and insole. Rubber sole. .
Diba Hug Black Footwear Diba Hug Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Hug (Black) - Footwear: This rich sweater boot adds rich texture to your style. Leather and cable knit fabric upper. Buckle detail. Man-made sole. .
Diba Hug Coffee Footwear Diba Hug Coffee Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Hug (Coffee) - Footwear: This rich sweater boot adds rich texture to your style. Leather and cable knit fabric upper. Buckle detail. Man-made sole. .
Diba Indira 10203 Brandy Footwear Diba Indira 10203 Brandy Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Indira 10203 (Brandy) - Footwear: Every sexy diva needs an equally attention-worth boot!; Sexy poined-toe boot made of leather. Full side zip for easy on/off. Sexy stiletto heel. .
Diba Indira 10203 Port Footwear Diba Indira 10203 Port Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Indira 10203 (Port) - Footwear: Every sexy diva needs an equally attention-worth boot!; Sexy poined-toe boot made of leather. Full side zip for easy on/off. Sexy stiletto heel. .
Diba Jypsi Black Footwear Diba Jypsi Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Jypsi (Black) - Footwear: A tailored yet sassy peep toe pump. Fabric insole. Lightly padded insole. Leather sole. .
Diba Jypsi Brown Footwear Diba Jypsi Brown Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Jypsi (Brown) - Footwear: A tailored yet sassy peep toe pump. Fabric insole. Lightly padded insole. Leather sole. .
Diba Laila Storm Footwear Diba Laila Storm Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Laila (Storm) - Footwear: This casual yet refined boots go perfectly with jeans and leggings. Leather upper. Tie detail at back of cuffs. Slouchy silhouette. Partial inside zip entry. Man-made sole. .
Diba Laila Tabasco Footwear Diba Laila Tabasco Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Laila (Tabasco) - Footwear: This casual yet refined boots go perfectly with jeans and leggings. Leather upper. Tie detail at back of cuffs. Slouchy silhouette. Partial inside zip entry. Man-made sole. .
Diba Leena Black Footwear Diba Leena Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Leena (Black) - Footwear: This peep toe has an ease and refinement that translates from the office to the weekends. Fabric upper with leather trim. Lightly padded insole. Gold or silver tone hardware. Peep toe. Stacked heel. Leather sole. .
Diba Leena Gold Footwear Diba Leena Gold Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Leena (Gold) - Footwear: This peep toe has an ease and refinement that translates from the office to the weekends. Fabric upper with leather trim. Lightly padded insole. Gold or silver tone hardware. Peep toe. Stacked heel. Leather sole. .
Diba Leena Natural Footwear Diba Leena Natural Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Leena (Natural) - Footwear: This peep toe has an ease and refinement that translates from the office to the weekends. Fabric upper with leather trim. Lightly padded insole. Gold or silver tone hardware. Peep toe. Stacked heel. Leather sole. .
Diba Leena Orange Footwear Diba Leena Orange Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Leena (Orange) - Footwear: This peep toe has an ease and refinement that translates from the office to the weekends. Fabric upper with leather trim. Lightly padded insole. Gold or silver tone hardware. Peep toe. Stacked heel. Leather sole. .
Diba Louise Black Footwear Diba Louise Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Louise (Black) - Footwear: Classic and sophisticated dress flats to wear from the office to the weekends. Leather upper with large buckle detail. Lightly padded insole. Flex rubber outsole. .
Diba Louise Tango Footwear Diba Louise Tango Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Louise (Tango) - Footwear: Classic and sophisticated dress flats to wear from the office to the weekends. Leather upper with large buckle detail. Lightly padded insole. Flex rubber outsole. .
Diba Madame 1569 Black Footwear Diba Madame 1569 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Madame 1569 (Black) - Footwear: Sleek and sophisticated boots that you'll love to wear with absolutely everything. Leather upper. Full side zip for easy on/off. Slight platform midsole. .
Diba Mighty 1643 Black Footwear Diba Mighty 1643 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Mighty 1643 (Black) - Footwear: A super-versatile and totally chic round-toe boot worthy of any fashionista. Leather upper. Side zip for easy on/off. Slight platform midsole. .
Diba Milena 100784 Black Footwear Diba Milena 100784 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Milena 100784 (Black) - Footwear: Command all the attention you can handle in these military-inspired boots with a bold and distinctive look. Suede upper. Buckle and strap detailing make these boots an absolute knock-out. Full side zip entry. Stacked heel. Rubber sole for traction. .
Diba Neat Black Footwear Diba Neat Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Neat (Black) - Footwear: Wear these fabulous wedge boots all season long. Leather upper. Full inside zip entry. Almond toe. Man-made sole. .
Diba Neat Storm Footwear Diba Neat Storm Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Neat (Storm) - Footwear: Wear these fabulous wedge boots all season long. Leather upper. Full inside zip entry. Almond toe. Man-made sole. .
Diba Neat Zanzibar Footwear Diba Neat Zanzibar Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Neat (Zanzibar) - Footwear: Wear these fabulous wedge boots all season long. Leather upper. Full inside zip entry. Almond toe. Man-made sole. .
Diba Raina Beige Footwear Diba Raina Beige Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Raina (Beige) - Footwear: The way this sandal drapes across your feet and ankles makes it completely alluring. Fabric upper. Tie ankle wrap. Stacked wedge platform. Man-made sole. .
Diba Raina Red Footwear Diba Raina Red Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Raina (Red) - Footwear: The way this sandal drapes across your feet and ankles makes it completely alluring. Fabric upper. Tie ankle wrap. Stacked wedge platform. Man-made sole. .
Diba Ramiro 1441 Black Footwear Diba Ramiro 1441 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Ramiro 1441 (Black) - Footwear: These super hot dress boots demand attention from every angle. Leather upper. 4-buckle detail for a great night-time look. Sexy pointed toe. Stiletto heel. .
Diba Ramiro 1441 Marrone Footwear Diba Ramiro 1441 Marrone Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Ramiro 1441 (Marrone) - Footwear: These super hot dress boots demand attention from every angle. Leather upper. 4-buckle detail for a great night-time look. Sexy pointed toe. Stiletto heel. .
Diba Sage Brown Footwear Diba Sage Brown Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sage (Brown) - Footwear: These slides have a flair for the exotic. Fabric upper with bead and sequin design. Man-made sole. .
Diba Sage Fuchsia Footwear Diba Sage Fuchsia Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sage (Fuchsia) - Footwear: These slides have a flair for the exotic. Fabric upper with bead and sequin design. Man-made sole. .
Diba Sage Orange Footwear Diba Sage Orange Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sage (Orange) - Footwear: These slides have a flair for the exotic. Fabric upper with bead and sequin design. Man-made sole. .
Diba Sallie Black Footwear Diba Sallie Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sallie (Black) - Footwear: This comfy sandal is all about pared-down, casual chic. Soft synthetic upper. Flexible rubber outsole. .
Diba Sallie Bronze Footwear Diba Sallie Bronze Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sallie (Bronze) - Footwear: This comfy sandal is all about pared-down, casual chic. Soft synthetic upper. Flexible rubber outsole. .
Diba Sallie Gold Footwear Diba Sallie Gold Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sallie (Gold) - Footwear: This comfy sandal is all about pared-down, casual chic. Soft synthetic upper. Flexible rubber outsole. .
Diba Sallie Silver Footwear Diba Sallie Silver Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sallie (Silver) - Footwear: This comfy sandal is all about pared-down, casual chic. Soft synthetic upper. Flexible rubber outsole. .
Diba Sandy Pewter Footwear Diba Sandy Pewter Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sandy (Pewter) - Footwear: Strappy and gorgeous thong sandals. Leather upper. Leather footbed. Leather sole. .
Diba Sassy Black Footwear Diba Sassy Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sassy (Black) - Footwear: Sleek, sexy and slightly mod, these peep toe pumps set the bar high. Leather upper. Wide elastic band. Lightly padded insole. Man-made sole. .
Diba Sassy Fuchsia Footwear Diba Sassy Fuchsia Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sassy (Fuchsia) - Footwear: Sleek, sexy and slightly mod, these peep toe pumps set the bar high. Leather upper. Wide elastic band. Lightly padded insole. Man-made sole. .
Diba Sassy White Footwear Diba Sassy White Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Sassy (White) - Footwear: Sleek, sexy and slightly mod, these peep toe pumps set the bar high. Leather upper. Wide elastic band. Lightly padded insole. Man-made sole. .
Diba Slick Black Footwear Diba Slick Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Slick (Black) - Footwear: Every sexy fashionista needs an equally hot stretch boot. Man-made stretch upper. Split toe stitching. Full inside zip entry. Man-made sole. .
Diba Slick Teak Footwear Diba Slick Teak Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Slick (Teak) - Footwear: Every sexy fashionista needs an equally hot stretch boot. Man-made stretch upper. Split toe stitching. Full inside zip entry. Man-made sole. .
Diba Solar Tabasco Footwear Diba Solar Tabasco Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Solar (Tabasco) - Footwear: A totally hot and sexy slouch boot with endless versatility. Leather upper. Partial inside zip entry. Man-made lining. Man-made sole. .
Diba Suzzy Black Footwear Diba Suzzy Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Suzzy (Black) - Footwear: This sassy pump has a flexible shape that makes it perfect for daily wear. Leather upper with perforation detail and elastic scalloped trim. Lightly padded insole. Kitten heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Swell Black Footwear Diba Swell Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Swell (Black) - Footwear: Clean and unfussy thong sandals to wear all season long. Soft man-made upper. Skid-proof man-made sole. .
Diba Swell Gold Footwear Diba Swell Gold Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Swell (Gold) - Footwear: Clean and unfussy thong sandals to wear all season long. Soft man-made upper. Skid-proof man-made sole. .
Diba Swell Silver Footwear Diba Swell Silver Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Swell (Silver) - Footwear: Clean and unfussy thong sandals to wear all season long. Soft man-made upper. Skid-proof man-made sole. .
Diba Swell White Footwear Diba Swell White Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Swell (White) - Footwear: Clean and unfussy thong sandals to wear all season long. Soft man-made upper. Skid-proof man-made sole. .
Diba Yoshi Black Footwear Diba Yoshi Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Yoshi (Black) - Footwear: Dare to impress with this sexy stretch boot that looks equally impressive with pants or skirts. Stretch fabric upper. Pull-on design with buckle details on shaft. Pointed toe. Sexy stiletto heel. Man-made sole. .
Diba Zea Black Footwear Diba Zea Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Zea (Black) - Footwear: Refined with a tailored feel, these peep toe flats transition from work to weekend seamlessly. Fabric upper with leather trim. Leather lining. Leather sole. .
Diba Zea Gold Footwear Diba Zea Gold Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Zea (Gold) - Footwear: Refined with a tailored feel, these peep toe flats transition from work to weekend seamlessly. Fabric upper with leather trim. Leather lining. Leather sole. .
Diba Zea Natural Footwear Diba Zea Natural Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diba - Zea (Natural) - Footwear: Refined with a tailored feel, these peep toe flats transition from work to weekend seamlessly. Fabric upper with leather trim. Leather lining. Leather sole. .