7 For All Mankind Farran BlackGreenLight Grey Footwear 7 For All Mankind Farran BlackGreenLight Grey Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the 7 For All Mankind - Farran (Black/Green/Light Grey) - Footwear: Give others something to talk about! You're the terrific topic of captivating conversation flaunting the 7 For All Mankindandamp;#8482; Farran! ; Memorable multicolored leather upper. ; Side buckle closure. ; Contrast-colored stitching details. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Wood-tone set-under heel. ; Imported. ; 4 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
7 For All Mankind Farran CabernetNavyTaupe Footwear 7 For All Mankind Farran CabernetNavyTaupe Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the 7 For All Mankind - Farran (Cabernet/Navy/Taupe) - Footwear: Give others something to talk about! You're the terrific topic of captivating conversation flaunting the 7 For All Mankindandamp;#8482; Farran! ; Memorable multicolored leather upper. ; Side buckle closure. ; Contrast-colored stitching details. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Wood-tone set-under heel. ; Imported. ; 4 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
7 For All Mankind Orion Dark Chocolate Waxy Calf Footwear 7 For All Mankind Orion Dark Chocolate Waxy Calf Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the 7 For All Mankind - Orion (Dark Chocolate Waxy Calf) - Footwear: Are you obsessively on a hunt for heavenly style? It is your time to outshine! Capture the brilliant bold confidence of the 7 For All Mankindandamp;#8482; Orion boot! ; Leather upper. ; Buckled straps around the lower shaft and bottom. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Synthetic outsole. ; Imported. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 16.00 shaft height. ; 14.00 circumference. ; 27.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
A. Testoni F02286 Black Footwear A. Testoni F02286 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the A. Testoni - F02286 (Black) - Footwear: Slip on the smooth style of these luxurious loafers from a. testoniandamp;#8482;. ; Leather upper. ; Moc square toe. ; Decorative hardware detail at vamp. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 3/4 heel. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
A. Testoni F521232 Dark Brown Footwear A. Testoni F521232 Dark Brown Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the A. Testoni - F521232 (Dark Brown) - Footwear: Take your style to new heights with these beautiful platform sandals by a. testoni. ; Equestrian-inspired print on the wedge adds to the appeal. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 3 3/4 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 36.5 (US 6.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
A. Testoni F825018 Coral Footwear A. Testoni F825018 Coral Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the A. Testoni - F825018 (Coral) - Footwear: Elevate your elegance...and your spirit with these exciting shoes by a. testoniandamp;#8482;. ; Patent leather upper. ; Peep toe. ; Strap across the vamp accented by an a. testoni buckle. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Leather outsole. ; Made in Italy. ; 1 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US 6). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
A. Testoni F917012 Black Footwear A. Testoni F917012 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the A. Testoni - F917012 (Black) - Footwear: Lace-up extreme style with these versatile shoes from a. testoniandamp;#8482;. ; Leather and suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather and rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 3/8 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Alexander McQueen 219644W0IE0 Dove Grey Footwear Alexander McQueen 219644W0IE0 Dove Grey Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Alexander McQueen - 219644W0IE0 (Dove Grey) - Footwear: Bring on the beautiful banshee! Wake your willful, strong, and determined destiny. Release rapturous romance when you take a stand in these precious platforms by Alexander McQueenandamp;#8482;! ; Textile upper. ; Provocative peep toe. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 3/4 heel. ; 10.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US 6). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Allen-Edmonds Easton Black Custom Calf Footwear Allen-Edmonds Easton Black Custom Calf Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Allen-Edmonds - Easton (Black Custom Calf) - Footwear: The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look. ; The 'Easton' oxford offers dapper fashion and day-to-night versatility. ; Rich leather upper with burnishing on toe gives a refined and sophisticated appearance. ; Soft leather lining surrounds the foot with a luxurious texture and wicks away moisture. ; Hard insole conforms to the foot with wear to create a custom and comfortable fit. ; Vibram mini-lug tap sole maintains traction and grip to ensure a confident stride. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Allen-Edmonds Easton Saddle Brown Calf Footwear Allen-Edmonds Easton Saddle Brown Calf Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Allen-Edmonds - Easton (Saddle Brown Calf) - Footwear: The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look. ; The 'Easton' oxford offers dapper fashion and day-to-night versatility. ; Rich leather upper with burnishing on toe gives a refined and sophisticated appearance. ; Soft leather lining surrounds the foot with a luxurious texture and wicks away moisture. ; Hard insole conforms to the foot with wear to create a custom and comfortable fit. ; Vibram mini-lug tap sole maintains traction and grip to ensure a confident stride. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Aquatalia by Marvin K. Glam Black Calf wNylon Footwear Aquatalia by Marvin K. Glam Black Calf wNylon Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Glam (Black Calf w/Nylon) - Footwear: The lavish look of the Glam matches its luxurious feel. ; Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe. ; Comes in weatherproof suede upper or combination weatherproof leather and microfiber upper. ; Quilted shaft keeps you warm. ; Faux fur trim. ; Decorative ankle strap. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Lightly padded insole for comfort. ; Chunky rubber heel. ; Rubber sole. ; 3 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 12.50 shaft height. ; 16.00 circumference. ; 19.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Aquatalia by Marvin K. Glam Taupe Suede Footwear Aquatalia by Marvin K. Glam Taupe Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Glam (Taupe Suede) - Footwear: The lavish look of the Glam matches its luxurious feel. ; Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe. ; Comes in weatherproof suede upper or combination weatherproof leather and microfiber upper. ; Quilted shaft keeps you warm. ; Faux fur trim. ; Decorative ankle strap. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Lightly padded insole for comfort. ; Chunky rubber heel. ; Rubber sole. ; 3 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 12.50 shaft height. ; 16.00 circumference. ; 19.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Aquatalia by Marvin K. Ivory-S Black Nappa Suede Footwear Aquatalia by Marvin K. Ivory-S Black Nappa Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Ivory-S (Black Nappa Suede) - Footwear: You'll love the look of this sleek style from Aquatalia by Marvin K.. ; Knee-high boot. ; Weatherproof suede upper. ; Elasticized back panel for form-fitting, flexible style. ; Full inside zipper makes this style easy to slip on/off. ; Breathable, comfortable microfiber lining. ; Padded leather footbed provides additional comfort. ; Stacked Louis heel. ; Slip-resistant rubber sole. ; 2 1/4 heel. ; 16.50 shaft height. ; 14.50 circumference. ; 17.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Belle by Sigerson Morrison 6231 Bamboo Footwear Belle by Sigerson Morrison 6231 Bamboo Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Belle by Sigerson Morrison - 6231 (Bamboo) - Footwear: Won't you come out to play? Greet the brand new day in celestially chic style wearing these divine Belle by Sigerson Morrisonandamp;#8482; sandals! ; Leather upper with ethereal multistrap detail. ; Open toe. ; Adjustable ankle strap closure. ; Leather and textile lining. ; Leather insole. ; Chunky wooden platform and heel. ; Leather sole. ; 4 heel. ; 3/4 platform. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Belle by Sigerson Morrison 6231 Black Footwear Belle by Sigerson Morrison 6231 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Belle by Sigerson Morrison - 6231 (Black) - Footwear: Won't you come out to play? Greet the brand new day in celestially chic style wearing these divine Belle by Sigerson Morrisonandamp;#8482; sandals! ; Leather upper with ethereal multistrap detail. ; Open toe. ; Adjustable ankle strap closure. ; Leather and textile lining. ; Leather insole. ; Chunky wooden platform and heel. ; Leather sole. ; 4 heel. ; 3/4 platform. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Beverly Feldman Flashy LeopardBronze Footwear Beverly Feldman Flashy LeopardBronze Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Beverly Feldman - Flashy (Leopard/Bronze) - Footwear: This flashy skimmer flaunts playful flair for a fabulous fashionista. ; Pointed toe. ; Man-made haircalf upper with patent trim. ; Leather lining. ; Lightly padded leather insole with brand detailing. ; Stacked heel. ; Leather sole. ; Imported. ; 1/2 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Biviel BVC0067 Taupe Suede Footwear Biviel BVC0067 Taupe Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Biviel - BVC0067 (Taupe Suede) - Footwear: Heat up the moment with these western-inspired hotties from Biviel. ; Easy pull-on construction with tabs to ensure effortless on/off. ; Suede upper with elegant stitch accents and gorgeous shaft detailing. ; Soft leather lining. ; Lightly cushioned leather insole. ; Stacked chunky heel. ; Man-made sole. ; Imported. ; 3 heel. ; 7.00 shaft height. ; 13.00 circumference. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US 6). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Charlie One Horse by Lucchese I4524 Black Footwear Charlie One Horse by Lucchese I4524 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Charlie One Horse by Lucchese - I4524 (Black) - Footwear: Experience the style, quality and beautiful craftsmanship of these gorgeous boots from Charlie One Horse by Luccheseandamp;#174; ; Rich and luxurious leather uppers with whipstitching and beautiful embroidered details. ; Inside zip for easy on and off. ; Smooth leather lined. ; Leather outsole with rubber heel tap for added traction. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 7.00 shaft height. ; 12.00 circumference. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Christian Lacroix 983924 Black Calf Footwear Christian Lacroix 983924 Black Calf Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Christian Lacroix - 983924 (Black Calf) - Footwear: Feed your soul. Intoxicating inspiration begins with Christian Lacroixandamp;#8482; footwear! ; Signature detail. ; Combination leather and metal mesh upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37.5 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. ; Manufacturer's Note: When you receive your shoes, please ignore the US size that is indicated on the shoe box, as it will be 1/2 size larger than what you see listed here, and incorrect. .
Christian Lacroix 983924 Olive Calf Footwear Christian Lacroix 983924 Olive Calf Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Christian Lacroix - 983924 (Olive Calf) - Footwear: Feed your soul. Intoxicating inspiration begins with Christian Lacroixandamp;#8482; footwear! ; Signature detail. ; Combination leather and metal mesh upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37.5 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. ; Manufacturer's Note: When you receive your shoes, please ignore the US size that is indicated on the shoe box, as it will be 1/2 size larger than what you see listed here, and incorrect. .
Cordani Vicki Brown Leather Footwear Cordani Vicki Brown Leather Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Cordani - Vicki (Brown Leather) - Footwear: Comfort and beauty. What a thrilling treat to showcase a picturesque package so complete! ; Contrast-colored stitching. ; Zipper side closure. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Synthetic outsole. ; Made in Italy. ; 2 1/2 heel. ; 15.00 shaft height. ; 14.50 circumference. ; 23.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Costume National 1160316-22072 T. Moro Footwear Costume National 1160316-22072 T. Moro Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Costume National - 1160316-22072 (T. Moro) - Footwear: Everything changes. Evolve with CoSTUME NATIONALandamp;#8482;. ; Leather upper. ; Side buckle closure. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Two-tone synthetic outsole. ; The 1 1/4 platform makes the 4 1/2 heel feel like 3 1/4. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 1/2 heel. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
DC Judge 2010 Black Footwear DC Judge 2010 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the DC - Judge 2010 (Black) - Footwear: Don't let 'em judge you on paper. Save your ill tricks for the posers and pull off 10 after 10s in a pair of these dope Judge 10 snowboarding boots from DC. ; Features articulated synthetic upper cuff for flexibility. ; Welded backstay for durability and support. ; Bravo liner for warmth, fit and feel. ; 3-D tongue for a better fit. ; BOA lace system with twist lock closure. ; Water resistant. ; Nylon heel and tongue pull loops for easy on/off. ; Rubber outsole. ; 10.50 shaft height. ; 17.00 circumference. ; 35.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
DC Judge 2010 WhiteBlack Footwear DC Judge 2010 WhiteBlack Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the DC - Judge 2010 (White/Black) - Footwear: Don't let 'em judge you on paper. Save your ill tricks for the posers and pull off 10 after 10s in a pair of these dope Judge 10 snowboarding boots from DC. ; Features articulated synthetic upper cuff for flexibility. ; Welded backstay for durability and support. ; Bravo liner for warmth, fit and feel. ; 3-D tongue for a better fit. ; BOA lace system with twist lock closure. ; Water resistant. ; Nylon heel and tongue pull loops for easy on/off. ; Rubber outsole. ; 10.50 shaft height. ; 17.00 circumference. ; 35.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
DSQUARED2 C052 Brown Footwear DSQUARED2 C052 Brown Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the DSQUARED2 - C052 (Brown) - Footwear: Wield a lethal weapon a gorgeous gal can't do without! Stop criminal couture with the menacing magnificence of a polished pedicure and these powerful shoes by DSquared2andamp;#8482;! ; Double buckle closure on the ankle straps. ; Stud details. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Synthetic insole. ; Wood tone leather outsole. ; The 1 platform makes the 4 1/4 heel feel like 3 1/4. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Diane Von Furstenberg Nirvana Cognac Nappa Footwear Diane Von Furstenberg Nirvana Cognac Nappa Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diane Von Furstenberg - Nirvana (Cognac Nappa) - Footwear: Take on a soft, opulent look with this lady-like Diane Von Furstenburg sandal. ; Leather upper. ; Zip closure at heel quarter with decorative zip pull. ; Leather lining and insole. ; Stacked heel. ; Leather sole. ; Imported. ; 3 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Diane Von Furstenberg Nirvana Orange Nappa Footwear Diane Von Furstenberg Nirvana Orange Nappa Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Diane Von Furstenberg - Nirvana (Orange Nappa) - Footwear: Take on a soft, opulent look with this lady-like Diane Von Furstenburg sandal. ; Leather upper. ; Zip closure at heel quarter with decorative zip pull. ; Leather lining and insole. ; Stacked heel. ; Leather sole. ; Imported. ; 3 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Donald J Pliner Rimon 2 BlackBlack Footwear Donald J Pliner Rimon 2 BlackBlack Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Donald J Pliner - Rimon 2 (Black/Black) - Footwear: Dress to impress in this distinguished monk strap loafer. ; Leather upper with textile trim. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole with rubber island. ; Made in Italy. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Donald J Pliner Upton Beige Footwear Donald J Pliner Upton Beige Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Donald J Pliner - Upton (Beige) - Footwear: Your wardrobe won't be complete without these stylish chukka boots. ; Suede upper. ; Elastic gore at the heel enhances comfort and style. ; Leather lining. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Donald J Pliner Upton Black Footwear Donald J Pliner Upton Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Donald J Pliner - Upton (Black) - Footwear: Your wardrobe won't be complete without these stylish chukka boots. ; Suede upper. ; Elastic gore at the heel enhances comfort and style. ; Leather lining. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Elizabeth and James Jazz Black Lace Footwear Elizabeth and James Jazz Black Lace Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Elizabeth and James - Jazz (Black Lace) - Footwear: Victoriously Victorian or vivaciously vixenish? You pick the mood and run with either style when you slip into the 'Jazz' pump from Elizabeth and James. ; Rich leather upper. ; Pointed toe. ; Ruched detailing accents the collar. ; Leather-covered button details accent the heel. ; Leather lining. ; Covered stiletto heel. ; Leather sole. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Elizabeth and James Jazz Bone Leather Footwear Elizabeth and James Jazz Bone Leather Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Elizabeth and James - Jazz (Bone Leather) - Footwear: Victoriously Victorian or vivaciously vixenish? You pick the mood and run with either style when you slip into the 'Jazz' pump from Elizabeth and James. ; Rich leather upper. ; Pointed toe. ; Ruched detailing accents the collar. ; Leather-covered button details accent the heel. ; Leather lining. ; Covered stiletto heel. ; Leather sole. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Elizabeth and James Luella Black Leather Footwear Elizabeth and James Luella Black Leather Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Elizabeth and James - Luella (Black Leather) - Footwear: Viciously attack the streets in these righteous booties from Elizabeth and James. ; Leather upper. ; Strappy woven design webs the vamp. ; Adjustable ankle strap with buckle closure. ; Leather lining. ; Chiseled leather-covered heel. ; Leather sole. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 10.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Elizabeth and James Luella Camel Suede Footwear Elizabeth and James Luella Camel Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Elizabeth and James - Luella (Camel Suede) - Footwear: Viciously attack the streets in these righteous booties from Elizabeth and James. ; Leather upper. ; Strappy woven design webs the vamp. ; Adjustable ankle strap with buckle closure. ; Leather lining. ; Chiseled leather-covered heel. ; Leather sole. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 10.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Elizabeth and James Luella Pewter Metallic Footwear Elizabeth and James Luella Pewter Metallic Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Elizabeth and James - Luella (Pewter Metallic) - Footwear: Viciously attack the streets in these righteous booties from Elizabeth and James. ; Leather upper. ; Strappy woven design webs the vamp. ; Adjustable ankle strap with buckle closure. ; Leather lining. ; Chiseled leather-covered heel. ; Leather sole. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 10.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Emilio Pucci 774944 Wine Footwear Emilio Pucci 774944 Wine Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Emilio Pucci - 774944 (Wine) - Footwear: Look fashion forward in these Pucci sling-backs. ; Patent leather upper. ; Printed satin tie. ; Leather lined footbed. ; Metallic leather sole. ; 3 1/2 heel. ; Manufacturer's Note: When you receive your shoes, please ignore the US size that is indicated on the shoe box, as it will be 1/2 size larger than what you see listed here, and incorrect. .
Emilio Pucci 794975 Beige Jeans PrintTaupe Footwear Emilio Pucci 794975 Beige Jeans PrintTaupe Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Emilio Pucci - 794975 (Beige Jeans Print/Taupe) - Footwear: Let your imagination run wild! Live life to the fullest with the amazing artistry of these shoes by Emilio Pucciandamp;#8482;! ; Exciting Emilio Pucci print textile upper. ; Pointed toe. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Contrast colored heel. ; Made in Italy. ; 3 3/4 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37.5 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. ; Manufacturer's Note: When you receive your shoes, please ignore the US size that is indicated on the shoe box, as it will be 1/2 size larger than what you see listed here, and incorrect. .
Emilio Pucci Cooper Slingback Sky Footwear Emilio Pucci Cooper Slingback Sky Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Emilio Pucci - Cooper Slingback (Sky) - Footwear: Indulge in your own Italian renaissance and make a supreme splash into society with a kaleidoscope of colors wearing these stunning slingbacks by Emilio Pucciandamp;#8482;! ; Emilio Pucci print textile lining. ; Almond shaped toe. ; Side buckle closure. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Leather outsole. ; Stiletto heel. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US 7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. ; Manufacturer's Note: When you receive your shoes, please ignore the US size that is indicated on the shoe box, as it will be 1/2 size larger than what you see listed here, and incorrect. .
Finn Comfort Adana 2660 Black Nappa Footwear Finn Comfort Adana 2660 Black Nappa Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Finn Comfort - Adana - 2660 (Black Nappa) - Footwear: The 'Adana - 2660' is a fashionable, comfort-minded sandal from Finn Comfortandamp;#174;. ; Leather upper with decorative hardware for a great casual look. ; Hook-and-loop straps and adjustable ankle strap allow a customized fit. ; Full leather sock lining allows the shoe to mold to the natural contours of the foot. ; Removable footbed with moisture-absorbent suede lining features built-in metatarsal and arch support. ; Resilient cork and latex insole with anatomically shaped heel cup to prevent calluses. ; Water-based polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and provides lightweight durability. ; Made in Germany. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 9.80 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 4.5 (US Women's 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Finn Comfort Adana 2660 Espresso Footwear Finn Comfort Adana 2660 Espresso Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Finn Comfort - Adana - 2660 (Espresso) - Footwear: The 'Adana - 2660' is a fashionable, comfort-minded sandal from Finn Comfortandamp;#174;. ; Leather upper with decorative hardware for a great casual look. ; Hook-and-loop straps and adjustable ankle strap allow a customized fit. ; Full leather sock lining allows the shoe to mold to the natural contours of the foot. ; Removable footbed with moisture-absorbent suede lining features built-in metatarsal and arch support. ; Resilient cork and latex insole with anatomically shaped heel cup to prevent calluses. ; Water-based polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and provides lightweight durability. ; Made in Germany. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 9.80 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 4.5 (US Women's 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Finn Comfort Newport 2527 Black Footwear Finn Comfort Newport 2527 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Finn Comfort - Newport - 2527 (Black) - Footwear: The andamp;#8216;Orb' has clog meets loafer appeal for a tailored and comfortable fit. ; Rich leather uppers feature versatile smooth or fashionable patent croco finish. ; Subtle dual instep goring gives you flexible adjustability. ; Removable, suede lined footbed with climate-control air channels keep your feet cool and dry. ; Anatomic shape evenly distributes your body weight. ; Resilient, cork / latex base reduces foot fatigue. ; Water-based, polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and gives you flexible walking comfort. ; Made in Germany. ; 1 1/2 heel. .
Finn Comfort Newport 2527 Black Patent Croco Footwear Finn Comfort Newport 2527 Black Patent Croco Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Finn Comfort - Newport - 2527 (Black Patent Croco) - Footwear: The andamp;#8216;Orb' has clog meets loafer appeal for a tailored and comfortable fit. ; Rich leather uppers feature versatile smooth or fashionable patent croco finish. ; Subtle dual instep goring gives you flexible adjustability. ; Removable, suede lined footbed with climate-control air channels keep your feet cool and dry. ; Anatomic shape evenly distributes your body weight. ; Resilient, cork / latex base reduces foot fatigue. ; Water-based, polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and gives you flexible walking comfort. ; Made in Germany. ; 1 1/2 heel. .
Finn Comfort Newport 2527 Cigar Footwear Finn Comfort Newport 2527 Cigar Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Finn Comfort - Newport - 2527 (Cigar) - Footwear: The andamp;#8216;Orb' has clog meets loafer appeal for a tailored and comfortable fit. ; Rich leather uppers feature versatile smooth or fashionable patent croco finish. ; Subtle dual instep goring gives you flexible adjustability. ; Removable, suede lined footbed with climate-control air channels keep your feet cool and dry. ; Anatomic shape evenly distributes your body weight. ; Resilient, cork / latex base reduces foot fatigue. ; Water-based, polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and gives you flexible walking comfort. ; Made in Germany. ; 1 1/2 heel. .
Finn Comfort Newport 2527 Teak Footwear Finn Comfort Newport 2527 Teak Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Finn Comfort - Newport - 2527 (Teak) - Footwear: The andamp;#8216;Orb' has clog meets loafer appeal for a tailored and comfortable fit. ; Rich leather uppers feature versatile smooth or fashionable patent croco finish. ; Subtle dual instep goring gives you flexible adjustability. ; Removable, suede lined footbed with climate-control air channels keep your feet cool and dry. ; Anatomic shape evenly distributes your body weight. ; Resilient, cork / latex base reduces foot fatigue. ; Water-based, polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and gives you flexible walking comfort. ; Made in Germany. ; 1 1/2 heel. .
Finn Comfort Sanaa 1563 Black Nappa Footwear Finn Comfort Sanaa 1563 Black Nappa Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Finn Comfort - Sanaa - 1563 (Black Nappa) - Footwear: The luxurious 'Sanaa' slide sandal seamlessly blends state-of-the-art technology with skillful European craftsmanship. ; Fine leather upper with two adjustable hook-and-loop instep straps for a secure, customized fit. ; Full leather sock lining allows the shoe to mold to the natural contours of the foot. ; Removable footbed with moisture-absorbent suede lining features strong metatarsal and arch support. ; Resilient cork and latex insole with anatomically shaped heel cup to prevent calluses. ; Water-based polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and provides lightweight durability. ; Made in Germany. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Finn Comfort Side 1567 BlackSilver Footwear Finn Comfort Side 1567 BlackSilver Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Finn Comfort - Side - 1567 (Black/Silver) - Footwear: Experience world-class comfort with the exceptional 'Side' slip-on from Finn Comfort. ; Finnamic construction includes rockered forefoot and heel sections for a smooth, natural heel-to-toe rolling motion creates the Ultimate Stability Rocker Shoe. ; Premium leather upper with an adjustable hook-and-loop instep strap and floral cutout design. ; Full leather sock lining allows the shoe to mold to the natural contours of the foot. ; Removable footbed with moisture-absorbent suede lining features strong metatarsal and arch support. ; Resilient cork and latex insole with anatomically shaped heel cup to prevent calluses. ; Water-based polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and provides lightweight durability. ; Made in Germany. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Finn Comfort Ulm Black Footwear Finn Comfort Ulm Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Finn Comfort - Ulm (Black) - Footwear: This spring, treat your feet to a little bit of heaven with the Finn Comfort 'Ulm' slide. ; Finnamic construction includes rockered forefoot and heel sections for a smooth, natural heel-to-toe rolling motion creates the Ultimate Stability Rocker Shoe. ; Genuine leather uppers feature subtle contrast stitching for visual interest. ; Hook-and-loop straps across the foot are adjustable and provide a proper fit. ; Full leather sock lining allows the shoe to mold to the natural contours of the foot. ; Footbed with moisture-absorbent suede lining features built-in metatarsal and arch support. ; Resilient cork and latex insole with anatomically shaped heel cup to prevent calluses. ; Water-based polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and provides lightweight durability. ; Made in Germany. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 40 (US Men's 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Fratelli Rossetti 44572 49601-Black Leather Footwear Fratelli Rossetti 44572 49601-Black Leather Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Fratelli Rossetti - 44572 (49601-Black Leather) - Footwear: Pull yourself together with these chic monk strap loafers from Fratelli Rossettiandamp;#8482;. ; Smooth leather upper. ; Smooth square toe. ; Slip-on design with monk strap closure. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Man-made sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 16.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 7.5 (US 8.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Fratelli Rossetti 74457 36001-Black Patent Footwear Fratelli Rossetti 74457 36001-Black Patent Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Fratelli Rossetti - 74457 (36001-Black Patent) - Footwear: Add some fine-tuned flair to your dress wardrobe with these penny loafers from Fratelli Rossettiandamp;#8482;. ; Patent leather upper. ; Round moc toe. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Man-made sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 3/4 heel. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Garmont Dakota Slate Footwear Garmont Dakota Slate Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Garmont - Dakota (Slate) - Footwear: Great for moderate to rugged backpacking, recommended and used by outdoor school guides, perfect boot for extended backpack trips, easy break-in. ; One piece 2.4mm nubuck upper offers great water resistance and the ability to shape to the foot for a custom-like fit. ; FrameFlex mid gives a walkable flex with heavy load stability. ; PU midsole offers stability, comfort, shock absorption, and durability. ; Cambrelle lining offers durability and heat/moisture dispersion. ; a.d.d. system helps with stability, shock absorption, and efficient propulsion with the walking gait. ; Vibram Ice Trek outsole offers all surface traction on hard and soft surfaces. ; 6.00 shaft height. ; 13.00 circumference. ; 28.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Icon Mun-22 Midsummer Eve Footwear Icon Mun-22 Midsummer Eve Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Icon - Mun-22 (Midsummer Eve) - Footwear: This classic clog by Icon makes a fine addition to your collection. ; Enchanting artwork was created by Edward Hughes. ; Rich leather upper. ; Lined for comfort. ; Padded footbed. ; Shock absorbing rubber sole. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; 1 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Joan & David Ronella Black Patent Footwear Joan & David Ronella Black Patent Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Joan andamp; David - Ronella (Black Patent) - Footwear: Sleek, stunning and sophisticated, these sandals from Joan David are a fashion staple! ; Stud buckle closure. ; Polished leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Lightly cushioned leather footbed. ; Wrapped platform and heel. ; Leather sole. ; 4 1/2 heel. ; 1 platform. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Joan & David Ronella IvoryMulti Reptile Footwear Joan & David Ronella IvoryMulti Reptile Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Joan andamp; David - Ronella (Ivory/Multi Reptile) - Footwear: Sleek, stunning and sophisticated, these sandals from Joan David are a fashion staple! ; Stud buckle closure. ; Polished leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Lightly cushioned leather footbed. ; Wrapped platform and heel. ; Leather sole. ; 4 1/2 heel. ; 1 platform. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Kayland MXT RedLight Grey Footwear Kayland MXT RedLight Grey Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Kayland - MXT (Red/Light Grey) - Footwear: Light-weight, low-profile boots that are the ideal companions for mountaineers and guides who cover a wide variety of technical terrain in any given day. ; Carefully crafted suede and textile patterns are combined with ergonomically-shaped internal padding to ensure that the ankle is properly supported and the heel is locked in the heel cup, while at the same time allowing the foot to move freely with excellent protection and support. ; The last has been designed with an enhanced rocker to promote a natural, rolling, forward motion and reduce energy expenditure. ; Lacing extends right to the toe to ensure precise adjustment of fit. ; Microporus midsole provides excellent shock absorption and stability. ; Semi-automatic crampon compatible. ; eVent lining for breathability. ; Vibram Mulaz outsole provides traction in all types of terrain, whether it be rock, scree, snow, ice, mud, or sand. ; eVent Menbrane: ; The eVent membrane optimizes the balance between waterproofness and breathability. ; The film of ePTFE (expanded polyetrafluoroethilene), which the lining is made of, is rendered oil repellent by using a method which protects the open pores, reducing the accumulation of humidity in the microclimate present between the skin and fabric. ; 6.00 shaft height. ; 12.00 circumference. ; 25.00 oz. .
La Canadienne Tula Black Suede Footwear La Canadienne Tula Black Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the La Canadienne - Tula (Black Suede) - Footwear: Just in time for the fall, the 'Tula' mid-calf boot from La Canadienne will have you traveling in style. ; Genuine leather uppers deliver an exquisite look and a supple feel. ; Ornamental strap across the vamp is highlighted by a polished button embellishment. ; Zip closure on the instep for easy on-and-off movement. ; Microfiber lining wicks away moisture and provides antibacterial protection. ; Form-fitting insole features 3mm of cushioned memory foam. ; TPR outsole for added stability and traction control. ; Seam-sealed, waterproof construction will keep your feet dry and comfortable through rain-soaked days. ; Made in Canada with the highest quality Italian components. ; 1 3/4 heel. ; 6.50 shaft height. ; 10.00 circumference. ; 11.40 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
La Sportiva Trango Ice Evo YellowBlack Footwear La Sportiva Trango Ice Evo YellowBlack Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the La Sportiva - Trango Ice Evo (Yellow/Black) - Footwear: For new-school technical mixed climbing where dry tooling, bat hanging, and figure fours are the norm. ; Designed with singe-day routes in mind whether short and intense or hundreds of meters of vertical ice, rock, and snow. ; Patented Tri-Point Lacing Harness (T.P.L.H.) for a secure fit when heel hooking or bat hanging. ; Integrated gaiter made of water repellent Schoeller-Dynamic. ; Abrasion and water resistant Schoeller, Keprotech, and Lorica uppers with Vibram XSV rubber rands. ; 150g Thinsulate TM insulation lining with 3-bar knit. ; 9mm insulating Ibi-Thermo insole. ; 6-7mm HP3 midsole. ; Multi-directional 3D Flex ankle coupled with a climbing shoe inspired lacing system that allows for amazing flexibility in the ankle and painless crack climbing performance. ; Vibram Lavaredo sole with sticky Supertrek rubber. ; Board lasted construction. ; Compatible with automatic crampons. ; Trango last. ; Shoe weighs 3 lbs. 13 oz. .
Lucchese N1566 73 Camel Burnished Beeswax Calf Footwear Lucchese N1566 73 Camel Burnished Beeswax Calf Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Lucchese - N1566 7/3 (Camel Burnished Beeswax Calf) - Footwear: Please note: Lucchese boots should fit snug around your instep. When you first try the boots on you should always do so with a cool and completely dry sock. For further information please click on the . ; From the 1883 Collection. ; Experience the comfort and quality of Lucchese with this classic western boot. ; Camel Burnished Beeswax Calf upper. ; Smooth leather lined. ; Leather outsole for long lasting durability. ; No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. ; Handmade in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; 1 3/4 heel. ; 13.50 shaft height. ; 15.50 circumference. ; 26.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Marc by Marc Jacobs 693950 Ivory Goat Footwear Marc by Marc Jacobs 693950 Ivory Goat Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Marc by Marc Jacobs - 693950 (Ivory Goat) - Footwear: Be sure to put your best foot forward! Oh, I guess that is either foot when you're wearing these sensational slingback heels from Marc by Marc Jacobsandamp;#8482;! ; Lovely leather upper. ; Almond shaped toe. ; Bold beading around the throat and slingback strap. ; Angular alternate colored high heel. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Synthetic outsole. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US 6.5W/7N). Please note that measurements may vary by size. ; Manufacturer's Note: When you receive your shoes, please ignore the US size that is indicated on the shoe box, as it will be 1/2 size larger than what you see listed here, and incorrect. .
Mark Nason Drew Black Footwear Mark Nason Drew Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Mark Nason - Drew (Black) - Footwear: Round off your wardrobe with the distinctive designs from these edgy Mark Nason duds. ; Tapered square toe loafers. ; Leather upper with distressed finish. ; Decorative stitching, nailhead ornamentation, and iron cross accents. ; Side elastic goring for comfort and fit. ; Leather lining and insole. ; Leather sole with signature dragon and brand detail. ; Made in Italy. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Mephisto Firmin Black Calf Footwear Mephisto Firmin Black Calf Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Mephisto - Firmin (Black Calf) - Footwear: Stay relaxed and comfortable all day long in the andamp;#8216;Firmin'. ; Smooth leather uppers are handcrafted with lace-up adjustability and tonal stitching accents. ; Leather lining provides a breathable environment, padded tongue and collar cradles the foot. ; Cushioned insole and flexible rubber outsole with shock absorber heel gives durable support. ; 14.00 oz. .
Mephisto Litka Pewter Crinkle Patent Footwear Mephisto Litka Pewter Crinkle Patent Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Mephisto - Litka (Pewter Crinkle Patent) - Footwear: Comfort is a priority for this loafer-inspired sneaker from Mephistoandamp;#174;. ; Premium leather uppers with sporty design accents and a gored instep for a flexible fit. ; Luxurious leather lining is perforated to maximize foot hygiene. ; Removable Air-Jet insole circulates air with each step. ; Natural latex rubber outer sole with shock absorber heel ensures a smooth stride. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Women's 6). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Missoni Multi Tight Black Hosiery Missoni Multi Tight Black Hosiery FREE SHIPPING on the Missoni - Multi Tight (Black) - Hosiery: These multicolored striped tights from Missoniandamp;#8482; are begging to be worn with brilliant boots and heels alike! ; Different patterned stripes makes these tights pop! ; 90% wool and 10% nylon. ; Hand wash cold, line dry. ; Made in Italy. .
Missoni Multi Tight Brown Hosiery Missoni Multi Tight Brown Hosiery FREE SHIPPING on the Missoni - Multi Tight (Brown) - Hosiery: These multicolored striped tights from Missoniandamp;#8482; are begging to be worn with brilliant boots and heels alike! ; Different patterned stripes makes these tights pop! ; 90% wool and 10% nylon. ; Hand wash cold, line dry. ; Made in Italy. .
Missoni Multi Tight Green Hosiery Missoni Multi Tight Green Hosiery FREE SHIPPING on the Missoni - Multi Tight (Green) - Hosiery: These multicolored striped tights from Missoniandamp;#8482; are begging to be worn with brilliant boots and heels alike! ; Different patterned stripes makes these tights pop! ; 90% wool and 10% nylon. ; Hand wash cold, line dry. ; Made in Italy. .
Missoni Multi Tight Teal Hosiery Missoni Multi Tight Teal Hosiery FREE SHIPPING on the Missoni - Multi Tight (Teal) - Hosiery: These multicolored striped tights from Missoniandamp;#8482; are begging to be worn with brilliant boots and heels alike! ; Different patterned stripes makes these tights pop! ; 90% wool and 10% nylon. ; Hand wash cold, line dry. ; Made in Italy. .
Moschino CA1690BC0P FN0 Beige Footwear Moschino CA1690BC0P FN0 Beige Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Moschino - CA1690BC0P FN0 (Beige) - Footwear: Do you need directions to utopia? Put yourself on a pedestal and reach seventh heaven wearing these stunning platform sandals by Moschino Cheap and Chicandamp;#8482;! ; Leather upper. ; Beautiful bow shaped vamp. ; Peep toe. ; Side buckle closure. ; Polka dotted leather lining with stylish scalloped edges. ; Leather insole. ; Leather outsole. ; Chunky stacked heel. ; The 3/4 platform makes the 4 1/4 heel feel like 3 1/2. ; Comes with a dust bag. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Paul Smith Mimi Grey Footwear Paul Smith Mimi Grey Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Paul Smith - Mimi (Grey) - Footwear: Feature fun and fascinating footwear with the amazing architecture of the Mimi by Paul Smithandamp;#8482;. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Platform attached at the bottom. ; Imported. ; 3 1/2 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US 6). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Pour La Victoire Dorcas Horse Chestnut Footwear Pour La Victoire Dorcas Horse Chestnut Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Pour La Victoire - Dorcas (Horse Chestnut) - Footwear: Chic and edgy boot with cap toe detail. ; Rich leather upper. ; Front zip closure with buckle flaps. ; Leather lining. ; Combination leather and rubber sole. ; 1 1/4 heel. ; 16.00 shaft height. ; 16.00 circumference. ; 24.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Sesto Meucci Soya Black NappaBlack Patent Footwear Sesto Meucci Soya Black NappaBlack Patent Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Sesto Meucci - Soya (Black Nappa/Black Patent) - Footwear: Bring your outfit together with the stunning Sesto Meucci Soya boot. ; Nappa leather upper with classic bicycle toe accent. ; Side zipper closure for easy on/off convenience. ; Fully-lined interior helps prevent abrasion for a better wearing experience. ; One-piece flexible outsole makes each step better than the last. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Bluff Black Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Bluff Black Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Bluff (Black Suede) - Footwear: A versatile shoe bootie with everyday style. ; Suede upper has mirror calf trim. ; Leather/textile lining. ; Suede heel. ; Limber rubber sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 2 1/4 heel. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Frontpage Black Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Frontpage Black Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Frontpage (Black Suede) - Footwear: Feminine platform pump with a sexy peep toe. ; Suede upper. ; Multi-tonal vamp embellishment. ; Leather lining. ; Suede heel and platform. ; Brushed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 3/4 platform. ; 4 3/4 heel. ; 10.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Galosh Nero Caimantex Footwear Stuart Weitzman Galosh Nero Caimantex Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Galosh (Nero Caimantex) - Footwear: Brave the wet weather in this sleek and stylish pull-on boot. ; Caimantex leather upper is rain resistant. ; Subtle hardware embellishment with logo. ; Fabric lining. ; Rubber heel and lug sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 2 1/2 heel. ; 15.50 shaft height. ; 14.25 circumference. ; 19.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Ingot Brown Sport Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Ingot Brown Sport Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Ingot (Brown Sport Suede) - Footwear: Slouchy cold-weather boot with cozy style. ; Sport suede upper. ; Decorative strap and buckle. ; Pull-on style. ; Mouton lining (sheepskin processed to resemble fur.) ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 3/4 heel. ; 9.00 shaft height. ; 14.00 circumference. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Black Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Black Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Platswoon (Black Suede) - Footwear: Make them swoon in this chic and sexy round toe pump. ; Rich suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Suede heel and 1/2 platform. ; Brushed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 4 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Charcoal Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Charcoal Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Platswoon (Charcoal Suede) - Footwear: Make them swoon in this chic and sexy round toe pump. ; Rich suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Suede heel and 1/2 platform. ; Brushed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 4 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Cola Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Cola Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Platswoon (Cola Suede) - Footwear: Make them swoon in this chic and sexy round toe pump. ; Rich suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Suede heel and 1/2 platform. ; Brushed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 4 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Indigo Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Indigo Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Platswoon (Indigo Suede) - Footwear: Make them swoon in this chic and sexy round toe pump. ; Rich suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Suede heel and 1/2 platform. ; Brushed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 4 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Nice Blue Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Nice Blue Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Platswoon (Nice Blue Suede) - Footwear: Make them swoon in this chic and sexy round toe pump. ; Rich suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Suede heel and 1/2 platform. ; Brushed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 4 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Pine Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Pine Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Platswoon (Pine Suede) - Footwear: Make them swoon in this chic and sexy round toe pump. ; Rich suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Suede heel and 1/2 platform. ; Brushed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 4 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Scarlet Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Platswoon Scarlet Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Platswoon (Scarlet Suede) - Footwear: Make them swoon in this chic and sexy round toe pump. ; Rich suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Suede heel and 1/2 platform. ; Brushed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 4 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Portside Dust Suede Footwear Stuart Weitzman Portside Dust Suede Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Portside (Dust Suede) - Footwear: Edgy peep toe on a double platform. ; Rich suede upper. ; Grommet details. ; Adjustable buckle closure. ; Leather lining. ; Brushed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 4 3/4 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Select Champagne Satin Footwear Stuart Weitzman Select Champagne Satin Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Select (Champagne Satin) - Footwear: An enchanting classic pump is transformed with a side panel detail for a memorable look. ; Satin upper. ; Round toe. ; Leather lining with lightly padded metallic foil insole. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 4 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Trotter Nero Elephant Footwear Stuart Weitzman Trotter Nero Elephant Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Trotter (Nero Elephant) - Footwear: Tailored loafer design on a crepe rubber wedge. ; Leather upper resembles that of elephant skin. ; Penny keep detail at vamp. ; Leather lining. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 3 1/2 heel. ; 1 platform. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Stuart Weitzman Universal Black Sioux Croco Footwear Stuart Weitzman Universal Black Sioux Croco Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Stuart Weitzman - Universal (Black Sioux Croco) - Footwear: Tailor your look with this loafer-inspired pump. ; Sioux croco print leather upper. ; Hardware bit ornamentation. ; Leather lining. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 1/2 platform. ; 3 1/4 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 10.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Taryn Rose Brizett-Camoscio Black Footwear Taryn Rose Brizett-Camoscio Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Taryn Rose - Brizett-Camoscio (Black) - Footwear: A fun floral embellishment gives this ballet flat a playful look. ; Suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Poronandamp;#174; padded footbed. ; Leather sole with rubber inset. ; Made in Italy. ; 3/8 heel. ; 5.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Taryn Rose Timy Bronze Footwear Taryn Rose Timy Bronze Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Taryn Rose - Timy (Bronze) - Footwear: You'll want to were these cute Taryn Rose sandals every day. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Poronandamp;#174; padded footbed for optimal comfort. ; Textured rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 1 1/4 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US 6). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Think! 83116 BlackCombi Footwear Think! 83116 BlackCombi Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Think! - 83116 (Black/Combi) - Footwear: You won't want to stop walking when you step into the Think! 83116. ; Leather upper with bicycle toe-inspired contrast stitching, button hardware and intricate design at collar for a one-of-a-kind look. ; Soft leather interior lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. ; Plush leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Latex outsole with granulated texture design for an unparalleled feel. ; 1/2 heel. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Think! 83156 Black Footwear Think! 83156 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Think! - 83156 (Black) - Footwear: Experience European style this season with the Think! 83156 boot. ; Premium leather upper with motorcycle-inspired straps and buckle hardware. ; Side zipper closure and elastic goring ensure on and off is easy as can be. ; Soft leather interior lining helps wick away moisture for a more comfortable wearing experience. ; Plush leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Latex outsole with granulated texture for an unprecedented feel. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 7.50 shaft height. ; 11.50 circumference. ; 16.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Think! 83254 Black Footwear Think! 83254 Black Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the Think! - 83254 (Black) - Footwear: Glide into elegance this season with the timeless Think! 83254. ; Premium leather upper with cross-strap and hardware detail for a hint of flair. ; Soft leather interior lining with extra padding at heel to prevent heel slippage. ; Plush cushioned footbed indulges your feet in total comfort. ; Genuine rubber outsole with subtle floral texturing for a unique look. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Field BronzaWhite Footwear adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Field BronzaWhite Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto - Field (Bronza/White) - Footwear: The world is a vast place. Stand out wearing the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamotoandamp;#8482; Field. ; Bicycle toe. ; Lace closure. ; Tonal leather stripes on the vamp. ; Yohji Yamamoto printed on the leather strap accenting the vamp. ; Stitched stripe resembling a Y at the back. ; Sawtooth edged tongue and backstay. ; Y-3 stamped on the tongue. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Contrast colored synthetic outsole. ; Imported. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 8 (US Men's 8.5, Women's 9.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Hayworth Mid 11 BlackBlackBlack Footwear adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Hayworth Mid 11 BlackBlackBlack Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto - Hayworth Mid 11 (Black/Black/Black) - Footwear: Stop static reception. Tune into a commanding and confident channel with the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamotoandamp;#8482; Hayworth Mid 11. ; Leather upper. ; Lace closure at the front. ; Hook and loop closure at the back. ; Raised tonal stripes on the vamp. ; Y-3 patch on the tongue. ; Elevated backstay. ; Contrast-colored pressed stripes at the back. ; Yohji Yamamoto on the back outsole. ; Synthetic lining. ; Synthetic insole. ; Contrast-colored synthetic outsole. ; Imported. ; 19.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 8 (US Men's 8.5, Women's 9.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Honja Low RedBlack Footwear adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Honja Low RedBlack Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto - Honja Low (Red/Black) - Footwear: Set the world on fire! Heat things up with the adidas Y-3 Yohji Yamamotoandamp;#8482; Honja Low! ; Leather upper. ; Lace closure. ; Perforated striping on the vamp. ; Y-3 on the tongue and the back. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Contrast-colored synthetic sole. ; Imported. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 9.5 (US Men's 10, Women's 11). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Ikuno RedWhite Footwear adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Ikuno RedWhite Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto - Ikuno (Red/White) - Footwear: Burn brightly. Turn up the heat with the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamotoandamp;#8482; Ikuno. ; Leather upper. ; Y-3 emblazoned on the tongue. ; Stitched tonal leather stripes on the vamp. ; Pull tab at the back. ; Leather and textile lining. ; Leather insole. ; Contrast colored synthetic outsole. ; Imported. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 8 (US Men's 8.5, Women's 9.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Kazuhiri Red Footwear adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Kazuhiri Red Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto - Kazuhiri (Red) - Footwear: Experience the remarkable reality. Polarize your presence with the powerful persona of the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamotoandamp;#8482; Kazuhiri. ; Leather and textile upper. ; Lace closure. ; Y-3 accented tongue and back. ; Leather and textile lining. ; Leather and textile insole. ; Contrast-colored synthetic outsole. ; Imported. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 8 (US Men's 8.5, Women's 9.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Run BlackRed Footwear adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Run BlackRed Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto - Run (Black/Red) - Footwear: Escape to enthralling enrichment! Set an exalted example with the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamotoandamp;#8482; Run! ; Leather upper. ; Lace closure. ; Triple tonal stripes on the vamp. ; Y-3 on the vamp. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Striped synthetic outsole. ; Imported. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 7 (US Men's 7.5, Women's 8.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Shizuka High DeepWhite Footwear adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto Shizuka High DeepWhite Footwear FREE SHIPPING on the adidas Y-3 by Yohji Yamamoto - Shizuka High (Deep/White) - Footwear: A streetwise high-top with modern, elegant sensibilities. ; Full-grain calf leather or suede/leather upper. (White has three stripe flower appliquandamp;#233; attached.) ; Patent leather accents. ; A brand new silhouette for spring. ; Leather lining and insole for breathability. ; PORON performance sockliner for all-day comfort. ; Hidden EVA midsole for lightweight comfort. ; Rubber outsole with tinted, translucent TPU accent. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 5.5 (US Men's 6, Women's 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size. .
Steve Madden (Nasdaq: SHOO) Sells shoes with attitude, cutting-edge, and cool.